چاپ

Cisco Module GLC-LH-SM ماژول سیسکو

توضیحات مختصر:

Cisco Module GLC-LH-SM ماژول سیسکو
شرح

Overview (GLC-LH-SM)

GLC-LH-SM is the 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable.

بازنگری ها

هنوز نظری برای این محصول وجود ندارد.

ارتباطی پایدار، صدایی ماندگار، آکراتل

فراموش نکنیم تلفن اولین و بهترین راه کار ارتباطی و تجاری ست

با گذشت چند دهه از اختراع تلفن، هنوز این اختراع اولین و مهمترین و همیشگی ترین، ابزار ارتباطی کسب و کارها می باشد.